Förtroendevalda Göteborgs Stad

Kommunfullmäktige, alfabetisk ordning

Uppdrag (125 st)

EfternamnFörnamnPartiUppdragOrdningsnummer
Mohamed Abdullahi MP Ledamot 1
Ramadanovic Admir S Ledamot 2
Kjaerbeck Agneta SD Ledamot 3
Salih Ahmed M Ersättare 4
Bruncevic Ajsela C Ersättare 5
Moeeni Taghavi Ali S Ledamot 6
Rud Pedersén Amalia S Ersättare 7
Svensson Anders P D M Ledamot 8
Sundberg Anders M Ledamot 9
Holmlund Andreas SD Ersättare 10
Fogelgren Ann Catrine L Ledamot 11
Hermansson Ann-Sofie S Ledamot 12
Hammarstrand Anna Karin D Ledamot 13
Perslow Anna Sara C Ersättare 14
Rhedin Anneli M Ledamot 15
Akbas Aslan S Ledamot 16
Darvik Axel L Ledamot 17
Josefson Axel M Ledamot 18
Harrysson Bengt-Åke D Ledamot 19
Andersson Bettan V Ledamot 20
Lindgren Karlsson Birgitta D Ersättare 21
Tidland Björn SD Ledamot 22
Anderssen Bo L Ersättare 23
Parbring Bosse MP Ledamot 24
Widman Camilla J R-M S Ledamot 25
Hätting Christer SD Ledamot 26
Holmgren Christer O M Ersättare 27
Bernmar Daniel V Ledamot 28
Lega David KD Ledamot 29
Tumayer Derya G MP Ersättare 30
Jansson Emmali MP Ledamot 31
Bönfors Emmyly C Ledamot 32
Norén Erik V Ledamot 33
Flyborg Eva L Ledamot 34
Hellman Finn V Ersättare 35
Tånghag Frida V Ledamot 36
Ingelman Gertrud V Ledamot 37
Önal Hakan M Ersättare 38
Magnusson Hampus M Ledamot 39
Friberg Hanna M Ledamot 40
Klang Hanna V Ledamot 41
Wettermark Hanna Linnea L Ersättare 42
Odenjung Helene L Ledamot 43
Munck Henrik D Ledamot 44
Eriksson Håkan A V Ledamot 45
Hallengren Håkan O S Ledamot 46
Andreae Ingrid S Ledamot 47
Sjöberg-Lundin Iréne D Ledamot 48
Zeqiraj Jahja D Ledamot 49
Ekelund Jan-Olof D Ledamot 50
Cardell Jennifer S Ersättare 51
Broman Jenny V Ledamot 52
Berglund Jesper V Ersättare 53
Blixt Jessica D Ledamot 54
Ståhl Jimmy SD Ledamot 55
Wickman Joel M Ersättare 56
Zandin Johan V Ledamot 57
Eliasson Johanna V Ledamot 58
Attenius Jonas S Ledamot 59
Ransgård Jonas L M Ledamot 60
Arévalo José V Ersättare 61
Fogelklou Jörgen SD Ledamot 62
Knudtzon Jörgen KD Ersättare 63
Bäck Kalle KD Ledamot 64
Alfredsson Karin D Ersättare 65
Lindberg Karin D Ledamot 66
Pleijel Karin MP Ledamot 67
Robbjens Karl SD Ledamot 68
Mildgrim Karolina KD Ersättare 69
Holmin Klara MP Ersättare 70
Femrell Krista SD Ersättare 71
Bergman Alme Kristina L Ledamot 72
Tharing Kristina M Ledamot 73
Landén Ohlsson Lena S Ledamot 74
Williamsson Lillemor D Ersättare 75
Kindmark Magnus S Ersättare 76
Berntsson Maria KD Ledamot 77
Ben Salem Dynehäll Mariah L Ersättare 78
Risberg Mariette D Ledamot 79
Johansson Marina S Ledamot 80
Voyvodova Mariya S Ledamot 81
Jordö Martin Fi Ersättare 82
Nilsson Martin MP Ledamot 83
Wannholt Martin D Ledamot 84
Arnsmar Mats S Ersättare 85
Tykesson Mattias A M Ledamot 86
Sjöholm Mikael D Ersättare 87
Wallgren Mikael V Ledamot 88
Habtemichael Naod C Ledamot 89
Miskovsky Nina M Ledamot 90
Gladh Patrick S Ledamot 91
Örtendahl Per Anders D Ersättare 92
Taxén Börjesson Pernilla SD Ledamot 93
Danielsson Peter D Ledamot 94
Gustafsson Pär J L Ledamot 95
Ragnarsson Rasmus SD Ersättare 96
Shafik Reger S Ersättare 97
Hammarstrand Robert S Ersättare 98
Yigit Roshan S Ledamot 99
Music Sabina C Ledamot 100
Hussein Saida S Ersättare 101
Carlsson Hägglund Sara V Ersättare 102
Lindalen Sara V Ersättare 103
Heydari Shadiye S Ledamot 104
Khan Shahbaz S Ledamot 105
Bringsoniou Sofi S Ersättare 106
Gyllenwaldt Sofie M Ledamot 107
Lindström Staffan S Ersättare 108
Sewén Stina Fi Ersättare 109
Svensson Stina Fi Ledamot 110
Ligander Sillberg Susanne B S Ledamot 111
Subhi Teysir Fi Ledamot 112
Hedberg Thomas D Ersättare 113
Orsulic Toni M Ledamot 114
Bergström Torkel G A D Ersättare 115
Boström Ulf D Ledamot 116
Carlsson Ulf MP Ersättare 117
Junevik Urban V Ersättare 118
Öjeskär Veronica D Ledamot 119
Tryggvadottir Viktoria S Ledamot 120
Stafrén Yvonne SD Ersättare 121
Björk Åke M Ersättare 122
Hartzell Åsa M Ersättare 123
Victorin Åse D Ledamot 124
Törnqvist Åse-Lill E MP Ledamot 125