Förtroendevalda Göteborgs Stad

Kommunfullmäktige, alfabetisk ordning

Mandatperiod: 2022-10-15 - 2026-10-14

Uppdrag (125 st)

EfternamnFörnamnPartiUppdragOrdningsnummer
Holmin Klara MP Ledamot 72
Eriksson Håkan V Ledamot och 1:e vice ordförande 53
Hultman Kerstin V Ersättare 71
Aldäng Alexander V Ersättare 4
Tiozzo Bruno M Ersättare 26
Broman Jenny V Ledamot 56
Bråse Samuel KD Ersättare 112
Höij Risberg Mariette D Ledamot 90
Ferm Lena SD Ledamot 78
Holmdahl Johanna KD Ledamot 62
Lann Elisabet KD Ledamot 37
Sundén Andersson Lisbeth D Ledamot och 3:e vice ordförande 84
Kindmark Magnus S Ledamot 85
Fogelklou Jörgen SD Ledamot 66
Arby Hans C Ledamot 50
Höstmad Patrik D Ledamot 101
Nistor Pedrini Claudia S Ledamot 33
Klang Hannah V Ledamot 49
Johansson Claes M Ersättare 31
Brynolfsson Marie V Ledamot 89
Holmström Gunnar SD Ersättare 44
Johansson Marina S Ledamot 91
Magnusson Hampus M Ledamot 46
Öman Emma V Ersättare 39
Andersson Bettan V Ledamot 21
Gustafsson Pär L Ledamot 104
Mohamed Abdullahi MP Ersättare 1
Berglund Jesper V Ersättare 57
Sundberg Anders M Ledamot 8
Hallengren Håkan S Ledamot 54
Schagerström Annelie S Ledamot 17
Hama Aga Zagros M Ersättare 124
Femrell Krista SD Ersättare 74
Lindström Olinder Lena M Ersättare 80
Sjöstrand Henrik M Ersättare 52
Wallad Begi Kochar S Ersättare 73
Helgeson Patrik V Ersättare 100
Åhlin Björn MP Ledamot 23
Karlsson Karin V Ledamot 69
Rhedin Anneli M Ledamot 16
Björk Åke M Ledamot 125
Tånghag Frida V Ersättare 42
Akbas Aslan S Ledamot och ordförande 18
Fjeldmose Grith V Ledamot 43
Parbring Bosse MP Ledamot 25
Wåhlin Maria V Ledamot 87
Djurner Monica V Ledamot 96
Baalbaki Hanan S Ledamot 47
Rapp Rebecka SD Ersättare 106
Sjöberg-Lundin Iréne D Ersättare 55
Eriksson Anneli S Ersättare 15
Holmgren Christer M Ersättare 30
Mohamsson Simona L Ledamot 116
Andersson Broang Margareta M Ledamot och 2:e vice ordförande 86
Yllivallo Altenhammar Emma SD Ledamot 38
Ullmark Sarah M Ledamot 115
Flyborg Eva L Ledamot 41
Anton Henriksson Sanda SD Ersättare 113
Wikström Linnea S Ledamot 83
Andersson Hanna S Ersättare 48
Carlsson Hägglund Sara V Ledamot 114
Bönfors Jansson Emmyly C Ledamot 40
Sjöö Andreas S Ledamot 11
Tykesson Mattias M Ledamot 94
Kjaerbeck Agneta SD Ledamot 3
Eriksson Rickard M Ledamot 107
Svensson Anders M Ledamot 9
Rezaeivar Parisa S Ledamot 99
Lindström Staffan S Ledamot 118
Augustsson Daniel C Ersättare 34
Stutzinsky Allan L Ersättare 6
Williamsson Lillemor D Ersättare 81
Blomqvist Leif S Ersättare 77
Miskovsky Nina M Ledamot 97
Nilsson Jonas V Ledamot 64
Dahlström Roland S Ersättare 109
Zandin Johan V Ledamot 61
Darvik Axel L Ledamot 19
Stafrén Yvonne SD Ledamot 123
Norin Helena MP Ledamot 51
Bergman Alme Kristina L Ersättare 75
Bäck Kalle KD Ledamot 68
Andersson Ann-Christine S Ledamot 13
Music Sabina C Ledamot 111
Ben Salem Dynehäll Mariah L Ersättare 88
Tidland Björn SD Ledamot 22
Yigit Roshan S Ledamot 110
Knudtzon Jörgen KD Ledamot 67
Andersson Hammarstrand Robert S Ledamot 108
Arnsmar Mats S Ledamot 93
Stenberg Jonas D Ersättare 65
Josefson Axel M Ledamot 20
Pleijel Karin MP Ledamot 70
Johansson Alfred S Ledamot 5
Trulsson Per-Eric SD Ledamot 102
Magnusson Cecilia M Ledamot 28
Widman Camilla S Ledamot 27
Attenius Jonas S Ledamot 63
Gyllenwaldt Sofie M Ledamot 117
Landén-Olsson Lena S Ledamot 79
Hankins Linnéa V Ersättare 82
Liljendahl Tony SD Ledamot 121
Hansson Perslow Anna Sara C Ersättare 14
Nesic Tamara S Ersättare 119
Andersson Oskar S Ersättare 98
Moberg Anders S Ledamot 7
Tellefsdal Jim S Ersättare 59
Friedlaender Edwin M Ersättare 36
Norén Lallo Kristina KD Ersättare 76
Hernbo Andreas MP Ersättare 10
Gustafsson Christer S Ersättare 29
Orsulic Toni M Ledamot 120
Fogelgren Ann Catrine L Ledamot 12
Hoti Blerta S Ledamot 24
Tekle-Haile Milyon S Ersättare 95
Elf Petra MP Ersättare 103
Wannholt Martin D Ledamot 92
Önal Hakan M Ledamot 45
Jalali Adrian SD Ersättare 2
Wickman Joel M Ersättare 60
Blixt Jessica D Ledamot 58
Ragnarsson Rasmus SD Ledamot 105
Söderling Claes S Ersättare 32
Bernmar Daniel V Ledamot 35
Tryggvadottir Rolka Viktoria S Ledamot 122