Förtroendevalda Göteborgs Stad

Kommunfullmäktige, alfabetisk ordning

Uppdrag (125 st)

EfternamnFörnamnPartiUppdragOrdningsnummer
Mohamed Abdullahi MP Ledamot 1
Kjaerbeck Agneta SD Ledamot 2
Bruncevic Ajsela C Ersättare 3
Johansson Alfred S Ersättare 4
Rud Pedersén Amalia S Ledamot 5
Moberg Anders S Ledamot 6
Svensson Anders M Ledamot 7
Sundberg Anders M Ledamot 8
Fogelgren Ann Catrine L Ledamot 9
Silvén Anna SD Ersättare 10
Hammarstrand Anna Karin D Ledamot 11
Hansson Perslow Anna Sara C Ledamot 12
Schagerström Annelie S Ersättare 13
Eriksson Anneli S Ersättare 14
Rhedin Anneli M Ledamot och ordförande 15
Akbas Aslan S Ledamot 16
Darvik Axel L Ledamot 17
Josefson Axel M Ledamot 18
Esmail Nejad Bahman S Ersättare 19
Harrysson Bengt-Åke D Ledamot 20
Andersson Bettan V Ledamot 21
Lindgren Karlsson Birgitta D Ledamot 22
Wästlund Birgitta D Ersättare 23
Tidland Björn SD Ledamot 24
Anderssen Bo L Ersättare 25
Parbring Bosse MP Ledamot 26
Tiozzo Bruno E M Ersättare 27
Widman Camilla J R-M S Ledamot 28
Magnusson Cecilia M Ersättare 29
Holmgren Christer O M Ledamot 30
Nistor Pedrini Claudia S Ersättare 31
Eminefendic Dalibor MP Ersättare 32
Bernmar Daniel V Ledamot 33
Carlenfors Daniel V Ersättare 34
Good Daniel MP Ersättare 35
Bönfors Emmyly C Ledamot 36
Norén Erik V Ledamot 37
Flyborg Eva L Ledamot 38
Jonsson Eva D Ersättare 39
Hellman Finn V Ersättare 40
Lundström Finn SD Ersättare 41
Tånghag Frida V Ledamot 42
Ingelman Gertrud V Ledamot 43
Steen Gunne C Ersättare 44
Önal Hakan M Ersättare 45
Hagman Hampus KD Ersättare 46
Magnusson Hampus M Ledamot 47
Klang Hannah V Ledamot 48
Wettermark Sköld Hanna Linnea L Ersättare 49
Norin Helena MP Ledamot 50
Odenjung Helene L Ledamot 51
Munck Henrik D Ledamot 52
Eriksson Håkan A V Ledamot och 2:e vice ordförande 53
Hallengren Håkan O S Ledamot 54
Lösnitz Håkan SD Ersättare 55
Andreae Ingrid S Ledamot 56
Sjöberg-Lundin Iréne D Ledamot 57
Broman Jenny V Ledamot 58
Berglund Jesper V Ersättare 59
Blixt Jessica D Ledamot 60
Hagberg Joakim S Ersättare 61
Wickman Joel M Ersättare 62
Zandin Johan V Ledamot 63
Attenius Jonas S Ledamot 64
Ransgård Jonas L M Ledamot 65
Fogelklou Jörgen SD Ledamot 66
Knudtzon Jörgen KD Ledamot 67
Bäck Kalle KD Ledamot 68
Alfredsson Karin D Ersättare 69
Lindberg Karin D Ledamot 70
Pleijel Karin MP Ledamot 71
Femrell Krista SD Ledamot 72
Bergman Alme Kristina L Ledamot 73
Norén Lallo Kristina KD Ersättare 74
Tharing Kristina M Ledamot 75
Landén-Olsson Lena S Ledamot 76
Williamsson Lillemor D Ersättare 77
Kindmark Magnus S Ledamot 78
Lüthje Marcus SD Ersättare 79
Ben Salem Dynehäll Mariah L Ersättare 80
Höij Risberg Mariette D Ledamot 81
Johansson Marina S Ledamot 82
Voyvodova Mariya S Ledamot 83
Kurzwelly Martin KD Ledamot 84
Wannholt Martin D Ledamot 85
Vatankhah Masoud Fi Ersättare 86
Arnsmar Mats S Ledamot 87
Tykesson Mattias M Ledamot 88
Mårtensson Mia V Ersättare 89
Sundkvist Mia V Ersättare 90
Miskovsky Nina M Ledamot 91
Rezaeivar Parisa S Ersättare 92
Helgeson Patrik V Ersättare 93
Örtendahl Per Anders D Ledamot 94
Taxén Börjesson Pernilla SD Ledamot 95
Danielsson Peter D Ledamot 96
Gustafsson Pär J L Ledamot och 1:e vice ordförande 97
Ragnarsson Rasmus SD Ledamot 98
Andersson Hammarstrand Robert S Ledamot 99
Yigit Roshan S Ledamot 100
Glimström Roy E D Ersättare 101
Music Sabina C Ledamot 102
Hussein Saida S Ledamot 103
Carlsson Hägglund Sara V Ledamot 104
Östervall Sara-Linnéa MP Ersättare 105
Bringsoniou Sofi S Ledamot 106
Gyllenwaldt Sofie M Ledamot 107
Sewén Stina Fi Ersättare 108
Svensson Stina Fi Ledamot 109
Björkman Sören S Ersättare 110
Subhi Teysir Fi Ledamot 111
Hedberg Thomas D Ersättare 112
Lingefjärd Thomas D Ersättare 113
Orsulic Toni M Ledamot 114
Bergström Torkel G A D Ledamot 115
Boström Ulf D Ledamot 116
Carlsson Ulf MP Ledamot 117
Näslund UllaKarin S Ersättare 118
Junevik Urban V Ledamot 119
Öjeskär Veronica D Ledamot 120
Tryggvadottir Rolka Viktoria S Ledamot 121
Stafrén Yvonne SD Ledamot 122
Björk Åke M Ersättare 123
Hartzell Åsa M Ersättare 124
Törnqvist Åse-Lill E MP Ledamot och 3:e vice ordförande 125